CLASSIFICACALENDARIO E RISULTATI
1^ CATEGORIA – Girone A – 2023/2024
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris | Ospiti | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 2 - 3 | VALPOLICELLA | 1 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 2 - 4 | QUADERNI | 1 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 2 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 1 | |
LUGAGNANO | 2 - 1 | CADIDAVID | 1 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 0 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 1 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 1 - 0 | LAZISE | 1 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 0 - 1 | CONSOLINI | 1 | |
SCALIGERA | 0 - 3 | ALPO LEPANTO | 1 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 1 - 0 | MALCESINE | 2 | |
CADIDAVID | 1 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 2 | |
CONSOLINI | 5 - 1 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 2 | |
LAZISE | 3 - 0 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 2 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 2 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 2 | |
QUADERNI | 4 - 2 | LUGAGNANO | 2 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 1 - 0 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 2 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 4 - 0 | BUSSOLENGO | 2 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 1 - 1 | CADIDAVID | 3 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 0 - 5 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 3 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 1 | ALPO LEPANTO | 3 | |
LUGAGNANO | 2 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 3 | |
MALCESINE | 3 - 2 | CONSOLINI | 3 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 1 - 4 | VALPOLICELLA | 3 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 0 - 3 | QUADERNI | 3 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 0 - 0 | LAZISE | 3 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 1 - 1 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 4 | |
CADIDAVID | 6 - 1 | BUSSOLENGO | 4 | |
CONSOLINI | 2 - 0 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 4 | |
LAZISE | 0 - 0 | MALCESINE | 4 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 1 - 0 | LUGAGNANO | 4 | |
QUADERNI | 4 - 2 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 4 | |
SCALIGERA | 0 - 1 | CALMASINO 2003 | 4 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 0 - 0 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 4 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 1 - 1 | SCALIGERA | 5 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 1 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 5 | |
LAZISE | 1 - 1 | CONSOLINI | 5 | |
LUGAGNANO | 2 - 0 | ALPO LEPANTO | 5 | |
MALCESINE | 0 - 1 | QUADERNI | 5 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 0 - 3 | CADIDAVID | 5 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 0 - 2 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 5 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 0 - 0 | VALPOLICELLA | 5 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 0 - 0 | LAZISE | 6 | |
CADIDAVID | 2 - 1 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 6 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 2 | LUGAGNANO | 6 | |
CONSOLINI | 4 - 3 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 6 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 1 - 1 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 6 | |
QUADERNI | 1 - 0 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 6 | |
SCALIGERA | 0 - 1 | BUSSOLENGO | 6 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 3 - 1 | MALCESINE | 6 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 2 - 2 | LUGAGNANO | 7 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 2 - 0 | ALPO LEPANTO | 7 | |
CONSOLINI | 4 - 1 | VALPOLICELLA | 7 | |
LAZISE | 0 - 7 | QUADERNI | 7 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 3 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 7 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 2 - 1 | SCALIGERA | 7 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 4 - 3 | CALMASINO 2003 | 7 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 0 - 0 | CADIDAVID | 7 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 2 - 2 | CONSOLINI | 8 | |
CADIDAVID | 2 - 0 | MALCESINE | 8 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 3 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 8 | |
LUGAGNANO | 0 - 1 | BUSSOLENGO | 8 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 0 - 2 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 8 | |
QUADERNI | 2 - 1 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 8 | |
SCALIGERA | 2 - 2 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 8 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 1 - 0 | LAZISE | 8 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 2 - 0 | QUADERNI | 9 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 1 - 2 | ALPO LEPANTO | 9 | |
CONSOLINI | 1 - 3 | CADIDAVID | 9 | |
LAZISE | 0 - 1 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 9 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 3 | CALMASINO 2003 | 9 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 0 - 0 | LUGAGNANO | 9 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 1 - 0 | BUSSOLENGO | 9 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 3 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 9 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 0 - 1 | VALPOLICELLA | 10 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 3 - 1 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 10 | |
CADIDAVID | 1 - 0 | LAZISE | 10 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 4 - 1 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 10 | |
LUGAGNANO | 2 - 0 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 10 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 2 - 1 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 10 | |
QUADERNI | 1 - 3 | CONSOLINI | 10 | |
SCALIGERA | 1 - 2 | MALCESINE | 10 | |
CONSOLINI | 4 - 1 | SCALIGERA | 11 | |
LAZISE | 3 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 11 | |
MALCESINE | 3 - 0 | BUSSOLENGO | 11 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 3 - 3 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 11 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 4 - 0 | ALPO LEPANTO | 11 | |
QUADERNI | 2 - 0 | CADIDAVID | 11 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 4 - 3 | LUGAGNANO | 11 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 0 - 1 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 11 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 3 - 1 | QUADERNI | 12 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 2 - 1 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 12 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 1 - 0 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 12 | |
CADIDAVID | 2 - 3 | VALPOLICELLA | 12 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 2 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 12 | |
LUGAGNANO | 2 - 0 | MALCESINE | 12 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 3 - 1 | CONSOLINI | 12 | |
SCALIGERA | 2 - 1 | LAZISE | 12 | |
CADIDAVID | 0 - 3 | ALPO LEPANTO | 13 | |
CONSOLINI | 1 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 13 | |
LAZISE | 1 - 1 | LUGAGNANO | 13 | |
MALCESINE | 0 - 1 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 13 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 1 - 3 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 13 | |
QUADERNI | 3 - 0 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 13 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 2 - 2 | BUSSOLENGO | 13 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 3 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 13 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 0 - 2 | LAZISE | 14 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 1 - 0 | CONSOLINI | 14 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 2 | QUADERNI | 14 | |
LUGAGNANO | 1 - 1 | VALPOLICELLA | 14 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 3 - 0 | MALCESINE | 14 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 3 - 1 | ALPO LEPANTO | 14 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 2 - 1 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 14 | |
SCALIGERA | 1 - 2 | CADIDAVID | 14 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 2 - 2 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 15 | |
CADIDAVID | 3 - 1 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 15 | |
CONSOLINI | 2 - 0 | LUGAGNANO | 15 | |
LAZISE | 1 - 2 | BUSSOLENGO | 15 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 0 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 15 | |
QUADERNI | 2 - 1 | SCALIGERA | 15 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 1 - 0 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 15 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 3 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 15 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 0 - 1 | CONSOLINI | 17 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 2 - 3 | VALPOLICELLA | 17 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 1 | CADIDAVID | 17 | |
LUGAGNANO | 0 - 2 | QUADERNI | 17 | |
MALCESINE | 0 - 1 | ALPO LEPANTO | 17 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 2 - 1 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 17 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 0 - 1 | LAZISE | 17 | |
SCALIGERA | 0 - 1 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 17 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 1 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 18 | |
CADIDAVID | 2 - 1 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 18 | |
CONSOLINI | 1 - 1 | MALCESINE | 18 | |
LAZISE | 2 - 2 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 18 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 1 - 1 | BUSSOLENGO | 18 | |
QUADERNI | 1 - 0 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 18 | |
SCALIGERA | 1 - 2 | LUGAGNANO | 18 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 0 - 1 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 18 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 1 - 4 | QUADERNI | 19 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 2 - 1 | CADIDAVID | 19 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 0 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 19 | |
LUGAGNANO | 1 - 3 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 19 | |
MALCESINE | 0 - 0 | LAZISE | 19 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 3 - 2 | CONSOLINI | 19 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 3 - 1 | VALPOLICELLA | 19 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 0 - 0 | ALPO LEPANTO | 19 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 0 - 0 | LUGAGNANO | 20 | |
CADIDAVID | 1 - 3 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 20 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 1 | BUSSOLENGO | 20 | |
CONSOLINI | 1 - 0 | LAZISE | 20 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 0 - 1 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 20 | |
QUADERNI | 2 - 2 | MALCESINE | 20 | |
SCALIGERA | 2 - 0 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 20 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 0 - 1 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 20 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 1 - 2 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 21 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 1 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 21 | |
LAZISE | 1 - 1 | ALPO LEPANTO | 21 | |
LUGAGNANO | 4 - 3 | CALMASINO 2003 | 21 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 1 | VALPOLICELLA | 21 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 2 - 2 | QUADERNI | 21 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 4 - 2 | CADIDAVID | 21 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 3 - 2 | CONSOLINI | 21 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 0 - 0 | BUSSOLENGO | 22 | |
CADIDAVID | 0 - 0 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 22 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 0 - 3 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 22 | |
LUGAGNANO | 7 - 2 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 22 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 3 - 2 | MALCESINE | 22 | |
QUADERNI | 2 - 3 | LAZISE | 22 | |
SCALIGERA | 3 - 2 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 22 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 2 - 3 | CONSOLINI | 22 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 2 - 1 | CALMASINO 2003 | 23 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 3 - 2 | LUGAGNANO | 23 | |
CONSOLINI | 3 - 1 | ALPO LEPANTO | 23 | |
LAZISE | 2 - 3 | VALPOLICELLA | 23 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 0 | CADIDAVID | 23 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 0 - 4 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 23 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 3 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 23 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 3 - 0 | QUADERNI | 23 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 1 - 1 | BUSSOLENGO | 25 | |
CONSOLINI | 2 - 1 | QUADERNI | 25 | |
LAZISE | 1 - 1 | CADIDAVID | 25 | |
MALCESINE | 2 - 0 | SCALIGERA | 25 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 2 - 1 | CALMASINO 2003 | 25 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 3 - 2 | LUGAGNANO | 25 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 1 - 2 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 25 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 1 - 0 | ALPO LEPANTO | 25 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 2 - 2 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 26 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 1 - 2 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 26 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 1 - 0 | MALCESINE | 26 | |
CADIDAVID | 3 - 0 | QUADERNI | 26 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 0 | LAZISE | 26 | |
LUGAGNANO | 1 - 4 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 26 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 1 - 0 | VALPOLICELLA | 26 | |
SCALIGERA | 1 - 1 | CONSOLINI | 26 | |
CONSOLINI | 1 - 3 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 27 | |
LAZISE | 2 - 1 | SCALIGERA | 27 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 1 | LUGAGNANO | 27 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 2 - 0 | BUSSOLENGO | 27 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 2 - 0 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 27 | |
QUADERNI | 0 - 2 | ALPO LEPANTO | 27 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 1 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 27 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 1 - 3 | CADIDAVID | 27 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 2 - 2 | CADIDAVID | 28 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 2 - 0 | MALCESINE | 28 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 2 - 0 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 28 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 2 | CONSOLINI | 28 | |
LUGAGNANO | 3 - 0 | LAZISE | 28 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 3 - 2 | QUADERNI | 28 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 2 - 0 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 28 | |
SCALIGERA | 0 - 2 | VALPOLICELLA | 28 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 0 - 0 | OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 29 | |
CADIDAVID | 2 - 2 | SCALIGERA | 29 | |
CONSOLINI | 2 - 2 | BUSSOLENGO | 29 | |
LAZISE | 0 - 0 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 29 | |
MALCESINE | 1 - 0 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 29 | |
QUADERNI | 2 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 29 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 3 - 0 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 29 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 2 - 3 | LUGAGNANO | 29 | |
BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 3 - 3 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 30 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 2 - 0 | LAZISE | 30 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 2 - 3 | VALPOLICELLA | 30 | |
LUGAGNANO | 2 - 1 | CONSOLINI | 30 | |
MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 0 - 2 | ALPO LEPANTO | 30 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 1 - 1 | CADIDAVID | 30 | |
PESCHIERA D.G. | 0 - 2 | MALCESINE | 30 | |
SCALIGERA | 1 - 1 | QUADERNI | 30 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 2 - 3 | SCALIGERA | 16 | |
CADIDAVID | 3 - 1 | LUGAGNANO | 16 | |
CONSOLINI | 1 - 0 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 16 | |
LAZISE | 0 - 2 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 16 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 5 - 0 | CALMASINO 2003 | 16 | |
QUADERNI | 2 - 2 | BUSSOLENGO | 16 | |
REAL GREZZANALUGO | 2 - 1 | MALCESINE | 16 | |
VALPOLICELLA | 3 - 1 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 16 | |
ALPO LEPANTO | 0 - 2 | BORGO S.PANCRAZIO | 24 | |
BUSSOLENGO | 3 - 1 | PESCHIERA D.G. | 24 | |
CADIDAVID | 0 - 1 | CONSOLINI | 24 | |
CALMASINO 2003 | 1 - 5 | MALCESINE | 24 | |
LUGAGNANO | 2 - 1 | MONTEBALDINA SONA UNITED | 24 | |
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO | 1 - 1 | LAZISE | 24 | |
QUADERNI | 1 - 3 | VALPOLICELLA | 24 | |
SCALIGERA | 0 - 0 | REAL GREZZANALUGO | 24 |